Used 2024 Lance Lance Truck Campers 825

Truck Camper
Stock # 10097
Spokane Valley, WA
Virtual Tour
  • Our Price: $39,995
  • List Price: $45,780
  • Discount: $5,785
  • 16ft long
  • 1,795 lbs
  • Sleeps 3
  • U Shaped Dinette
What Other Customers Are Saying
  • Highly recommend RV'S Northwest to everyone!

    Great group of people, no pressure environment, Gil is an awesome sales associate. I would highly recommend RV'S Northwest to everyone!
    George
  • Thank you for caring about your customers

    Service department was super nice and knowledgeable, and very helpful. JJ, Don, Josh, and Russ were all fantastic. I will be recommending you to all I know. Thank you for caring about your customers. We appreciate it.
    Christopher
  • I will definitely rent from them again if the need arises.

    Overall, everything was great, we did find that we needed better written instruction using tanks. We had some difficulties with missing parts when we picked up our trailer, and staffing was low. The trailer itself was in great shape, and they were super helpful when we got a flat tire. Trailer drop-off
    Anonymous

Loading

RV's Northwest, Inc. is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @509-924-6800 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.